List of the delegates - Me and my pal_ENG

Go to content

Main menu:

List of the delegates

List of delegates:

Name

First name

Name of the tent

De Coninck

Marc

Me and my Pal- Belgium

RADEVAN

Robert

Perfect Day-The Netherlands

PACHECO

Tom

Perfect Day-The Netherlands

LINDNER

Piet

Bohemian Girl-The Netherlands

VAN DEN EECKHOUT

Erik

Me and my Pal- Belgium

VERMEULEN

Johan

Me and my Pal- Belgium

PEETERS

Wim

Me and my Pal- Belgium

SURDIACOURT

Johan

Me and my Pal- Belgium

FONTEYN

Carine

Me and my Pal- Belgium

BROOKS   

Steve

Stowaway Sap – UK

BOWLER         

Nick

Saps at Sea – UK

REIJNHOUDT     

Marleen

Perfect Day Tent – The Netherlands

BOON    

Map

Perfect Day Tent – The Netherlands

GÜNTHER  

Wolfgang  

Two Tars – Germany

GÜNTHER     

Vera

Two Tars – Germany

KRUIS    

Laurens

Perfect Day Tent – The Netherlands

ROOSEBOOM    

Arend

Perfect Day Tent – The Netherlands

RIVA    

René

Perfect Day Tent – The Netherlands

STEINERT      

Roland

Two Tars – Germany

STEINERT   

Heidrun

Two Tars – Germany

HÜNEFELD   

Ralf

That’s My Wife Tent – Germany

VAN THIEL     

Jan

Pardon Us Tent – The Netherlands

LAYTON

James

That’s My Wife Tent – Germany

SCHULT    

Johann

The Bullfighters – Germany

SCHULT          

Ute

The Bullfighters – Germany

DE JONG     

Hanno

Perfect Day – The Netherlands

KOPPENS          

Arn

Perfect Day – The Netherlands

BOMMER       

Piet

Perfect Day – The Netherlands

SAWYER               

Cliff

Night Owls Tent – U.S.A

SAWYER

Nancy           

Night Owls Tent – U.S.A

MCKENNA

Jamie

Honorary member Me and my Pal-Belgium

MCKENNA    

Crystal

Honorary member Me and my Pal-Belgium

LEAVY               

Bill

Honorary member Me and my Pal-Belgium

SIMPSON     

Dave

Saps at Sea – UK

STEVENS   

Marion

Saps at Sea – UK

CARTENSTADT Nico Me and my Pal - Belgium
ROBINSON   Roger Saps at Sea – UK
DEARLE  David Saps at Sea – UK
SCHERMER  
Tom
Perfect Day  – The Netherlands
HUYPS 
Anton
Perfect Day  – The Netherlands
GRISHAAVER
Rolf
Perfect Day  – The Netherlands
VAN DEN EECKHOUT 
Rik 
Me and my Pal – Belgium
VAN DER FRAENEN  Dina  Me and my Pal – Belgium 
ADOLPHUS 
Marcel 
Laughing Gravy Tent – UK
TRACEY  
John
Laughing Gravy Tent – UK
McINTYRE  
Willie
Call of the Cuckoos – Scotland
McINTYRE 
Pat 
Call of the Cuckoos – Scotland
BERG  
Barry
Saps At Sea – UK
BERG  
Doreen
Saps At Sea – UK
DE CONINCK 
Dirk 
Me and my Pal – Belgium
DE CONINCK   Johan
Me and my Pal – Belgium
MITCHELL-WAITE  
Antony
Midnight Patrol – UK
MITCHELL-WAITE  
Jo
Midnight Patrol – Uk
MITCHELL-WAITE  Josh  Midnight Patrol – Uk
DE PAUW  
Guy
Me and my Pal – Belgium
STEEL 
Karel
Me and my Pal – Belgium
GILETTE  
Roger
Block-Heads – USA
OATES 
Bill 
Flying Elephants – USA
RISHAVY  
Candy
Block-Heads – USA
VAN GEYT 
Johan
Me and my Pal – Belgium
WOODS 
Eric 
Come Clean Tent – UK
WOODS  
Angie
Come Clean Tent – UK
HUYPS  
Arnoud
Perfect Day Tent – The Netherlands
FROMM 
Ronald 
Two Tars Tent – Germany
FROMM  
Markus
Two Tars Tent – Germany
VAN ROOIJ 
Peter 
Swiss Miss Tent – Switzerland
VAN ROOIJ  
Suwati
Swiss Miss Tent – Switzerland
VAN ROOIJ 
Oliver 
Swiss Miss Tent – Switzerland
MANFREDINI 
Giancarlo 
Blotto Tent – Italy
STELLA 
Antonio 
Blotto Tent – Italy
FRIGERI 
Carla 
Blotto Tent – Italy
FRIGERI  
Rossella
Blotto Tent – Italy
VAN LEUVEN  
Ton
Perfect Day Tent – The Netherlands
ZIJLSTRA 
Jan
Perfect Day Tent – The Netherlands
LEIGH  
Norman
Bacon Grabbers Tent – U.K.
MEDICI  
Tiziano
Blotto Tent – Italy
SMITH 
Marjorie 
Block-Heads – U.S.A.
HAYES 
Earleen 
Block-Heads – U.S.A.






     
 
 
 

go back

 
 
Back to content | Back to main menu